2018 SCHEDULE


Playoffs: No coin flip. Home teams (higher rank) listed on the right.

DATE
TIME
HYDRO WEST
HYDRO EAST
MAJOR OAKS NORTH
MAJOR OAKS SOUTH
Championship (Top 7 Teams)
Consolation (Bottom 7 Teams)
9/16/2018
Team 1: Bye Webb (1)
Team 8: Bye Toy Tuggers (8)
10:00: AM
SOB (5) v Chapmans (4)
CPS (13) 0 v Fernglen (10) 7
11:30: AM
Bowmanville (7) v JMB (2)
Handyboydz (6) v Tudor (3)
Dinmar (14) v Sabinas (9)
Trackers (12) v Suburban (11)
1:30: PM
Lowest Seed v Webb (1)
3rd Seed v 2nd Seed
Lowest Seed v Toy Tuggers (8)
3rd Seed v 2nd Seed
3:00: PM
2nd v 1st Championship Final
2nd v 1st Consolation Final
DATE
TIME
HYDRO WEST
HYDRO EAST
MAJOR OAKS NORTH
MAJOR OAKS SOUTH
9/23/2018
TBA
Rain
Rain
Rain
Rain

 

2018 Regular Season & Week 1 of Playoffs

DATE TIME HYDRO WEST HYDRO EAST MAJOR OAKS NORTH MAJOR OAKS SOUTH
5/13/2018 4:30: PM FERNGLEN 15 v SOB 5 TOY 8 v CHAPMANS 6 TRACKERS 12 v WEBB 14 JMB 8 v DINMAR 15
5/13/2018 6:00: PM HANDYBOYDZ 25 v BOWMANVILLE 27 SOB 12 v CHAPMANS 24 TUDOR 16 v SUBURBAN 13 CPS 4 v SABINAS 8
5/20/2018 NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES
5/27/2018 4:30: PM TUDOR 11 v HANDYBOYDZ 17 SUBURBAN 12 v SABINAS 16 TRACKERS 22 v TOY 5 FERNGLEN 10 v WEBB 23
5/27/2018 6:00: PM BOWMANVILLE 6 v SOB 13 SUBURBAN 18 v JMB 13 CHAPMANS 13 v CPS 2 FERNGLEN 9 v DINMAR 13
———————– ————– ——————————— ——————————— ——————————— ———————————
6/3/2018 9:00: AM SUBURBAN 11 v BOWMANVILLE 9 CHAPMANS 14 v TRACKERS 22 WEBB 15 v TUDOR 9 SOB 18 v JMB 25
6/3/2018 10:30: AM HANDYBOYDZ 5 v FERNGLEN 7 CPS 14 v DINMAR 12 TOY 19 v SABINAS 15
6/3/2018 1:00: PM HANDYBOYDZ 25 v TRACKERS 17 CHAPMANS 16 v DINMAR 15 TOY 13 v WEBB 5 JMB 12 v SABINAS 9
6/3/2018 2:30: PM FERNGLEN 19 v SUBURBAN 5 BOWMANVILLE 19 v CHAPMANS 17 WEBB 6 v JMB 10 TUDOR 12 v SOB 13
6/3/2018 4:00: PM CPS 11 v HANDYBOYDZ 24 DINMAR 8 v BOWMANVILLE 5 SOB 15 v TOY 7
6/3/2018 5:30: PM FERNGLEN 14 v CPS 11 TRACKERS 15 v SUBURBAN 20 TUDOR 11 v SABINAS 16
———————– ————– ——————————— ——————————— ——————————— ———————————
6/10/2018 4:30: PM TUDOR 17 v TRACKERS 5 CPS 21 v TOY 7 BOWMANVILLE 14 v SABINAS 11 FERNGLEN 19 v JMB 11
6/10/2018 6:00: PM TUDOR 16 v CPS 20 HANDYBOYDZ 13 v SUBURBAN 14 DINMAR 21 v SOB 7
6/17/2018 4:30: PM SOB 13 v HANDYBOYDZ 20 SABINAS 8 v FERNGLEN 14 TRACKERS 16 v DINMAR 26 TUDOR 16 v BOWMANVILLE 5
6/17/2018 6:00: PM SABINAS 7 v HANDYBOYDZ 17 CHAPMANS 19 v JMB 21 SUBURBAN 10 v TOY 17 CPS 13 v WEBB 16
6/24/2018 4:30: PM
6/24/2018 6:00: PM
7/1/2018 NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES
———————– ————– ——————————— ——————————— ——————————— ———————————
7/6/2018 7:00: PM SUMMERSLAM TOURNAMENT Congratulations: WEBB
7/7/2018 8:30: AM SUMMERSLAM TOURNAMENT
———————– ————– ——————————— ——————————— ——————————— ———————————
7/15/2018 3:00: PM SABINAS 12 v TRACKERS 7
7/15/2018 4:30: PM TRACKERS 0 v FERNGLEN 7 SABINAS 17 v WEBB 18 TOY 8 v BOWMANVILLE 13 JMB 11 v CPS 2
7/15/2018 6:00: PM HANDYBOYDZ 12 v CHAPMANS 16 SUBURBAN 17 v SOB 11 JMB 23 v TOY 11 DINMAR 8 v TUDOR 5
7/22/2018 3:00: PM
7/22/2018 4:30: PM
7/22/2018 6:00: PM
7/29/2018 3:00: PM BOWMANVILLE 13 v WEBB 8 (from 6/24)
7/29/2018 4:30: PM
7/29/2018 6:00: PM
8/5/2018 NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES
9/13/2018 12:27:30
DATE TIME HYDRO WEST HYDRO EAST MAJOR OAKS NORTH MAJOR OAKS SOUTH
8/12/2018 3:00: PM CHAPMANS 0 v TUDOR 7 HANDYBOYDZ 8 v DINMAR 10
8/12/2018 4:30: PM CPS 15 v SUBURBAN 11 BOWMANVILLE 20 v TRACKERS 7 CHAPMANS 16 v FERNGLEN 14 WEBB 6 v HANDYBOYDZ 18
8/12/2018 6:00: PM SOB 20 v SABINAS 20 JMB 17 v TRACKERS 7 TOY 7 v TUDOR 22 DINMAR 18 v WEBB 7
9/13/2018 12:27:30
DATE TIME HYDRO WEST HYDRO EAST MAJOR OAKS NORTH MAJOR OAKS SOUTH
8/19/2018 9:00: AM SOB 13 v CPS 9
8/19/2018 10:30: AM JMB 13 v TUDOR 20 WEBB 18 v CHAPMANS 2 DINMAR 12 v SUBURBAN 5
8/19/2018 1:00: PM CPS 11 v BOWMANVILLE 21 HANDYBOYDZ 10 v JMB 17 TOY 12 v FERNGLEN 17
8/19/2018 2:30: PM TRACKERS 12 v CPS 15 WEBB 23 v SOB 8 SABINAS 11 v CHAPMANS 13 DINMAR 11 v TOY 19
8/19/2018 4:00: PM BOWMANVILLE 11 v FERNGLEN 7 TRACKERS 3 v SOB 13 SUBURBAN 12 v CHAPMANS 25 SABINAS 6 v DINMAR 13
8/19/2018 5:30: PM BOWMANVILLE 14 v JMB 20 FERNGLEN 14 v TUDOR 11 WEBB 13 v SUBURBAN 2 TOY 24 v HANDYBOYDZ 14
DATE TIME HYDRO WEST HYDRO EAST MAJOR OAKS NORTH MAJOR OAKS SOUTH
Exhibition Game Day
8/26/2018 1:00: PM ALL STAR GAME / HOME RUN
8/26/2018 3:00: PM Toy Tuggers v Dinmar
8/26/2018 4:30: PM Handyboydz v Fernglen Suburban v Webb Sabinas v Chapmans
8/26/2018 6:00: PM SOB v JMB CPS v Bowmanville Trackers v Tudor
9/2/2018 NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES NO GAMES
DATE TIME HYDRO WEST HYDRO EAST MAJOR OAKS NORTH MAJOR OAKS SOUTH
9/9/2018 9:00: AM Webb 23 v Dinmar 12 Trackers 6 v SOB 5 Bowmanville 11 v JMB 18 CPS 1 v Tudor 19
10:30: AM Chapmans 21 v Fernglen 17 Handyboydz 18 v Sabinas 15 Suburban 7 v Toy 17 Tudor 20 v JMB 21
12:00: PM Handyboydz 23 v Dinmar 15 Trackers 7 v Fernglen 15 Suburban 14 v Bowmanville 16
1:30: PM SOB 10 v Chapmans 8 Sabinas 2 v Webb 16 CPS 9 v JMB 17 Toy 16 v Bowmanville 17
3:00: PM SOB 16 v Fernglen 6 Handyboydz 3 v Webb 15 Suburban 12 v CPS 8 Toy 15 v Tudor 17
4:30: PM Trackers 13 v Chapmans 19 Sabinas 13 v Dinmar 5