Standings TEAMGP WLTPts RFRADIFF WIN%
1Toy Tuggers1411 3022241 171 70786 
2Trackers1410402021914772714 
3Canada Print149501820016832643 
4WSMSP1148511721620016571 
5Fernglen148601618716720571 
6Handyboydz14761152022020500 
7Wratz1477014194210-16500 
8JGO146711316214814429 
9Sabinas1467113194260-66429 
10Diamonds14581112092036357 
11JMB1458111182208-26357 
12Magwyers144919173201-28286 
13Bullocks14211 15180232-52143 

Playoffs

Standings Point DiffTEAMGP WLTPts RF RA DIFF
121Magwyers33

6693633
219Toy Tuggers33

6432320
316JGO33

6513417
415Fernglen33

6362115
511WSMSP1321
4483513
66JMB321
432266
75Trackers321
450455
8-4Sabinas312
23438-4
9-9Wratz312
23244-12
10-15Diamonds3
3
03550-15
11-16Bullocks3
3
04056-16
12-21Handyboydz3
3
02357-34
13-21Canada Print3
3
0
21-21