StandingsTEAMGPWLTPtsRFRADIFWIN%
1Trackers8710141447470875 
2Toy Tuggers7610121288939857 
3CanadaPrint85301012010119625 
4Fernglen85301011410410625 
5WSMSP1843191211192500 
6Handyboydz844081161106500 
7Wratz844081081026500 
8Sabinas84408111129-18500
9Diamonds7331712710819429 
10JMB633068088-8500 
11JGO825157491-17250 
12Magwyers6141374106-32167 
13Bullocks8080082136-54